Teachers
-
Adela Costilla
4th Grade
Email -
Alejandra Chavez
Educational Partner
Email -
Allison Malikowski
MS - ELA
Email -
Annedi Ferrer de Bravo
Special Ed. Educational Partner
Email -
Ana Hernandez
Special Ed. Educational Partner
Email -
Angie Baten
Educational Partner
Email -
Beatriz Lima
Special Ed. Educational Partner
Email -
Brenda Chuy
Educational Partner
Email -
Bernardo Garcia
MS - Math
Email -
Cecy Giron
Kindergarten
Email -
Carlos Garcia
4th Grade
Email -
Christina Dominguez
Special Ed. Coordinator
Email -
Daisy Flores
Special Ed. Educational Partner
Email -
Daniel Delgado
MS - Social Studies
Email -
Daniela Pacheco Aguilar
1st Grade
Email -
Diana Lopez Diaz
1st Grade
Email -
Eleange Aliendres
3rd Grade
Email -
Erick Juarez
Music Teacher
Email -
Gabriela Avila Sanchez
Educational Partner
Email -
Gina Ballina
MS - Math
Email -
Harold Garcia
Special Ed. Teacher
Email -
Ian Olson
MS - English
Email -
Ivelisse Cotto
Kindergarten
Email -
Janet Lopez-Rodriguez
Educational Partner
Email -
Jennifer Medina
3rd Grade
Email -
Jessica Orozco
Educational Partner
Email -
Jocelyn Pollack
5th Grade
Email -
Karina Orozco
MS - Spanish
Email -
Leilani Youngren Dominguez
Educational Partner
Email -
Leydi Lopez Epifanio
Prekindergarten
Email -
Luis Ortega
Educational Partner
Email -
Maria Sagche
Educational Partner
Email -
Marianny Bravo Ferrer
Special Ed. Teacher
Email -
Marina Castillo
Art Teacher
Email -
Marina Erickson
Educational Partner
Email -
Melin Peñaloza Gama
Educational Partner
Email -
Molly Bauchle
2nd Grade
Email -
Nelda Henderson
5th Grade
Email -
Noely Espinoza
Educational Partner
Email -
Oscar Mata
MS - SLA
Email -
Raquel Domingo Perez
Elementary Special Ed. Teacher
Email -
Renny Bravo Garcia
MS Educational Partner
Email -
Rocio Nochez
Educational Partner
Email -
Raul Pardo
Choir Teacher
Email -
Rodrigo Sanchez-Chavarria
MS - Social Studies
Email -
Rosie Ramos
Educational Partner
Email -
Rudy Aviña
Special Ed. Teacher
Email -
Sandra Huge
Elementary Science Specialist
Email -
Sara Flores Sanchez
Educational Partner
Email -
Sarah Hart
MS - Science
Email -
Sirely Gutierrez
2nd Grade
Email -
Susan Nodler
Special Ed. Teacher
Email -
Vanessa Lara
Educational Partner
Email -
Yazmin Muñoz-Vallez
MS - Science
Email -
Zaire Estrada
Special Ed. Educational Teacher
Email
Student Engagement
-
Karla Ayala
Elementary Student Engagement
Email -
Jordan Ceballos
Elementary Student Engagement
Email -
Helio De La Torre
Elementary Student Engagement
Email -
Hilda Gutierrez-Ortiz
MS Student Engagement
Email -
Christian Martinez
MS Student Engagement & After School Coordinator
Email -
Nancy Toriz
MS Student Engagement
Email
Food Program, Building Maintenance & Support Staff
-
Sebastian Valdez
Food Management Supervisor
Email -
Maria Gomez
Food Management Monitor
Email -
Raul Ballin
Lead Engineer
Email -
Victor Morales
Lead Engineer
-
Oscar Gomez
Engineer
-
Santos Tavares
Engineer
-
Rick Flores
Engineer
-
YamilKalee Torres
Engineer
-
Kyle Duffney
Engineer
-
Luis Rodriguez
Engineer
-
Monica Moctezuma
Front Desk Receptionist
-
Nabill Esparza
Front Desk Receptionist
-
Jenny Vargas
Cafeteria Receptionist
-
Aleida Enriquez
Inventory Clerk
-
Alejandra Zaragoza
Monitor
-
Deisy Cortez
Monitor
-
Isabel Villanueva
Monitor
-
Leonila Garcia
Monitor
-
Liliana Escamilla
Monitor
-
Lilian Villanueva
Monitor
-
Marco Chasipanta
Monitor
-
Rosalinda Chapa
Monitor
-
Rosa Ramos
Monitor